GTIGROUP LIMITED

Company number SC149035

Registered office address
64 Hamilton Avenue, Pollokshields, Glasgow, G41 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2020
due by 28 February 2020

Last statement dated 14 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM TECHNOLOGY & INFORMATION LIMITED 16 Jun 1994 - 17 Sep 2004
MEMORYDISK LIMITED 14 Feb 1994 - 16 Jun 1994