HORIZON RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC147997

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FETTES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10 Mar 1994 - 11 Feb 2002
COMLAW NO. 347 LIMITED 10 Dec 1993 - 10 Mar 1994