EPR SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC147994

Registered office address
1 West Regent Street, Glasgow, G2 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
COMLAW NO. 344 LIMITED 10 Dec 1993 - 22 Apr 1994