LIQUID LEVERS LTD.

Company number SC147978

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2001
due by 31 January 2002

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2000

Confirmation statement

First statement date 10 December 2016
due by 24 December 2016

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 10 December 2001
due by 7 January 2002

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
LIQUID LEVERS (1993) LIMITED 10 Dec 1993 - 17 Apr 1997