KENMORE CLUB LIMITED

Company number SC147775

Registered office address
The Kenmore Club, Perthshire, PH15 2HH
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
30 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMORTEX LIMITED 30 Nov 1993 - 08 Mar 1994