BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DCM (OPTICAL HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC146610

Registered office address
The Ca 'D' Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2019
due by 12 October 2019

Last statement dated 28 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID MOULSDALE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 22 Apr 1994 - 07 Nov 2001
DAVID MOULSDALE LIMITED 23 Sep 1993 - 22 Apr 1994