DSL BUSINESS FINANCE LTD

Company number SC145739

Registered office address
5 Dava Street, Glasgow, G51 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPING STRATHCLYDE LIMITED 03 Aug 1993 - 04 Jun 2014