EHPD LED LIMITED

Company number SC144923

Registered office address
Biggart Baillie Llp, 310 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOWLAND ENSOR DOORS LIMITED 06 Feb 2012 - 20 Feb 2014
EHPD DOOR TRADE LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 06 Feb 2012
LOWLAND ENSOR DOORS LIMITED 31 Jan 1997 - 01 Feb 2012
LOWLAND ENSOR BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 31 Jan 1997