MILLER DEVELOPMENTS (MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number SC140381

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Mar 2000 - 12 Dec 2003
MILESTONE PROPERTY LIMITED 21 Dec 1992 - 21 Mar 2000
DUNWILCO (352) LIMITED 24 Sep 1992 - 21 Dec 1992