RBSM CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number SC136296

Registered office address
24/25 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYAL BANK DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 13 Apr 1993 - 06 Feb 2008
ROBOSCOT (3) LIMITED 30 Jan 1992 - 13 Apr 1993