CROUCH HOGG WATERMAN LIMITED

Company number SC136186

Registered office address
95 Bothwell Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, G2 7HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRESHELF 128 LIMITED 24 Jan 1992 - 07 May 1992