BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WISE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC131742

Registered office address
72 Charlotte Street, Glasgow, G1 5DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2018
due by 14 April 2018

Last statement dated 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATWISE SERVICES LIMITED 09 May 1991 - 09 May 1997