BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CORE 94 LIMITED

Company number SC130145

Registered office address
Nautilus House, 35 Waterloo Quay, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB11 5BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2019
due by 7 March 2019

Last statement dated 21 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN WATERSPORTS AND LEISURE LIMITED 15 Oct 1991 - 09 Dec 2014
CITYPITCH LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 15 Oct 1991