FIRST TOWER LP (12) LIMITED

Company number SC129378

Registered office address
Suite 2/04 King James Vi Business Centre, Friarton Road, Perth, Scotland, PH2 8DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIABLE COMPUTERS LIMITED 16 Jan 1991 - 27 Sep 1991