THE LAWSON MUIRHEAD HOME LIMITED

Company number SC128043

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Llp Suite 2b, Johnstone House, 52-54 Rose Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEAGUETRAVEL LIMITED 22 Oct 1990 - 07 Dec 1990