ISOPLAN UK LTD

Company number SC126957

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ISOPLAN LTD 29 Jan 2008 - 27 Feb 2008
KITE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 30 Aug 1990 - 29 Jan 2008