NEW EDINBURGH LIMITED

Company number SC126384

Registered office address
Lomond House, 9 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 356 LIMITED 19 Jul 1990 - 23 Nov 1990