GREEN BROTHERS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number SC126010

Registered office address
Middleton Avenue, Strutherhill Industrial Estate, Larkhall, Lanarkshire, ML9 2TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIPPOTECH LIMITED 05 Jul 1990 - 01 Oct 1990