MCBURNEY CLELLAND & BOYD LIMITED

Company number SC125682

Registered office address
61 High Street, Blairgowrie, Perthshire, PH10 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MCBURNEY & CLELLAND LIMITED 19 Jun 1990 - 11 Jun 1991