GILLILAND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC125068

Registered office address
216 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RADCLIFFE PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED 13 Feb 1997 - 07 Feb 2007
GILLILAND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD. 17 Mar 1992 - 13 Feb 1997
RADCLIFFE CORPORATE FINANCE LTD. 17 May 1990 - 17 Mar 1992