MARJANDI ENERGY SAVING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC124424

Registered office address
10 Polmuir Gardens, Aberdeen, AB11 7WE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARJANDI ENERGY SAVINGS SOLUTIONS LTD. 10 Jan 2008 - 02 May 2012
MARJANDI LIMITED 19 Apr 1990 - 10 Jan 2008