HIGHLAND SMOKED SALMON (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC124381

Registered office address
Units 1-4, Blar Mhor Industrial Estate, Fort William, PH33 7PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names
Name Period
COATVEND LIMITED 12 Apr 1990 - 31 May 1990