GAMM@CHEK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC124244

Registered office address
Pmac House Greenbank Place, East Tullos Industrial Estate, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB12 3BT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO-SUB SERVICES LIMITED 06 Apr 1990 - 08 Apr 2010