SKYFAP LIMITED

Company number SC114606

Registered office address
90 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
IFA PROMOTION LIMITED 31 Jul 1989 - 20 Aug 2013
IFA SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 21 Nov 1988 - 31 Jul 1989