REGENERSIS (GLASGOW) LIMITED

Company number SC112872

Registered office address
1 James Watt Avenue, Westwood Park, Glenrothes, Fife, United Kingdom, KY7 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL REPAIR SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06 Jul 2011 - 05 Oct 2011
REGENERSIS (GLASGOW) LIMITED 19 Feb 2010 - 06 Jul 2011
TOTAL REPAIR SOLUTIONS LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 19 Feb 2010
WESTWOOD COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 22 Aug 1988 - 18 Apr 2000