BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SNOWSPORT INDUSTRIES (GB) LTD.

Company number SC112326

Registered office address
29 Brandon Street, Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, ML3 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SKI INDUSTRIES (G.B.) LIMITED 18 Nov 1988 - 15 May 1995
MALENFIELD LIMITED 19 Jul 1988 - 18 Nov 1988