BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SEA-DOG LIFE SAVING APPLIANCES LIMITED

Company number SC110567

Registered office address
Mackinnons, 14 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIFTPRIOR LIMITED 14 Apr 1988 - 22 Nov 1988