TORRIDON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC106243

Registered office address
73 Dunn Street, Glasgow, G40 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SONARTAME LIMITED 24 Aug 1987 - 18 Sep 1987