ASAM TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC095927

Registered office address
Nobel House, Regent Centre, Linlithgow, West Lothian, EH49 7HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STUART-MORAY NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Nov 1985 - 19 Feb 1998