ROSE & BOYLE LIMITED

Company number SC091975

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, G5 0HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IROSSEN LIMITED 05 Mar 1985 - 29 Mar 1985