MILLER HOMES NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number SC090433

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER HOMES LIMITED 07 Nov 1984 - 09 Jun 1986