SODEXO HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC087304

Registered office address
Suite 12 Buchanan Business Centre Cumbernauld Road, Stepps, Glasgow, Scotland, G33 6HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SODEXHO HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 25 Jan 2008
SODEXHO SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 28 May 1993 - 24 Dec 2001
SODEXHO CATERING LIMITED 06 Jul 1984 - 28 May 1993
THILLAR LIMITED 22 Mar 1984 - 06 Jul 1984