STIELL INFRAMAN LIMITED

Company number SC083991

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STIELL PROCESS ENGINEERING LIMITED 28 Sep 1998 - 30 Dec 2002
FRANKLIN CONTROLS LIMITED 19 Jul 1983 - 28 Sep 1998