T. HOUSTON PRINTERS (LANARK) LTD.

Company number SC078588

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp, Titanium 1 Kings Inch Place, Renfrew, Scotland, PA4 8WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RONALD STEVENSON & CO (PAPER & POLYTHENE MERCHANTS)LIMITED 06 May 1982 - 17 Jul 1997