BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DTSK LIMITED

Company number SC074296

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODIAN TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Feb 1996 - 17 May 1996
HARRODS GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED 30 Jan 1994 - 14 Feb 1996
HOUSE OF FRASER TRUSTEES LIMITED 24 Mar 1981 - 30 Jan 1994