STILLS LTD.

Company number SC063316

Registered office address
23 Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 October 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2019
due by 7 December 2019

Last statement dated 23 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91020 - Museums activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH PHOTOGRAPHY GROUP LIMITED 19 Oct 1977 - 03 Jan 1996