BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

R&B REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC053813

Registered office address
7 Queens Gardens, Aberdeen, AB15 4YD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSS & BONNYMAN LIMITED 05 Feb 1982 - 07 Mar 2012