INTERPLEX PMP LIMITED

Company number SC045447

Registered office address
Elliot Industrial Estate, Arbroath, DD11 2NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2020
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
PMP INTERPLEX LIMITED 11 Jul 1997 - 28 Jun 2002
INTERPLEX HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Feb 1968 - 11 Jul 1997