BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PEGASUS LEISUREWEAR LIMITED

Company number SC039061

Registered office address
Mackinnons, 14 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1963

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLEN TARFF (YARNS) LIMITED 23 Jul 1963 - 01 Oct 1997