TAYLOR CLARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC026722

Registered office address
185 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1948

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2019
due by 6 December 2019

Last statement dated 22 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR CLARK (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 10 Dec 1948 - 03 Apr 1995