BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COCO CHILDRENSWEAR LIMITED

Company number SC024357

Registered office address
Mackinnons, 14 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1946

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAN WOOLLENS (EXPORT) LIMITED 13 Jul 1946 - 19 Sep 1997