BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DTSF LIMITED

Company number SC019236

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1936

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSE OF FRASER (FINANCE) LIMITED 18 Jul 1936 - 30 Jan 1994