ZEPF TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Company number SC002816

Registered office address
Edinburgh Park, 5 Lochside Way, Edinburgh, EH12 9DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1894

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2020
due by 21 August 2020

Last statement dated 7 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT JUNCTION STREET LIMITED 19 Nov 1993 - 22 Aug 1996
JOHN CRABBIE AND COMPANY LIMITED 31 Dec 1799 - 19 Nov 1993