BUSINESS RIGHT HERE LLP

Company number OC430002

Registered office address
Bespoke Hornsey Road, London, United Kingdom, N19 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 December 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 13 September 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 12 December 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
INISEG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP 13 Dec 2019 - 30 Dec 2019