QATARI DIAR EUROPE LLP

Company number OC416786

Registered office address
16 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 April 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
QATARI DIAR LONDON UK LLP 06 Apr 2017 - 13 May 2017