QHG HOLDING LLP

Company number OC414947

Registered office address
50 Berkeley Street, London, W1J 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
KLEVEX LLP 05 Dec 2016 - 06 Dec 2016