QHG TRADING LLP

Company number OC414946

Registered office address
C/- Sable International, 13th Floor One Croydon, 12-16 Addiscombe Road, Croydon, England, CR0 0XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
PLEVEX LLP 05 Dec 2016 - 06 Dec 2016