BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLUE WHALE CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC414255

Registered office address
22-23 Old Burlington Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2019
due by 2 November 2019

Last statement dated 19 October 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE WHALE GROUP LLP 20 Oct 2016 - 21 Oct 2016