CASEBIA THERAPEUTICS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company number OC404297

Registered office address
C/O Jacksons-Accountants The Old Bakehouse, Course Road, Ascot, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL5 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 February 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
VIVR LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 12 Feb 2016 - 22 Jun 2016