SENDERWOOD LLP

Company number OC400956

Registered office address
727-729 High Road High Road, London, England, N12 0BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
LOCALGLOBE LLP 24 Jul 2015 - 14 Nov 2018